Archivio 1 di "Biel lant a Messe"

ANNO 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001
  25 Dicembre - Castions di Strada (UD)
  24 Dicembre - Abbazia di Rosazzo (UD)
18 Dicembre - Montenars (UD)
11 Dicembre - Castions delle Mura (Bagnaria Arsa - UD)
04 Dicembre - Polcenigo (PN)
  27 Novembre - Orsaria (Premariacco - UD)
20 Novembre - Oleis (Manzano - UD)
  13 Novembre - Tapogliano (UD)
  11 Novembre - San Martino (Terzo di Aquileia - UD)
06 Novembre - Castelnovo del Friuli (PN)
02 Novembre - Fiumicello (UD)
23 Ottobre - Galleriano di Lestizza (UD)
16 Ottobre - Dornberk (SLO)
09 Ottobre - Dolegna del Collio (GO)
02 Ottobre - Piedimonte Podgora (GO)
25 Settembre - Galleriano di Lestizza (UD)
18 Settembre - Prata (PN)
  11 Settembre - Carlino (UD)
  08 Settembre - Fratta di Romans (GO)
  04 Settembre - Abbazia di Rosazzo (UD)
  04 Settembre - Casarsa Della Delizia (PN)
  28 Agosto - Saletto di Chiusaforte (UD)
  26 Agosto - Camino al Tagliamento (UD)
  23 Agosto - Carpacco di Dignano (UD)
21 Agosto - Socchieve (UD)
15 Agosto - Mossa (GO)
14 Agosto - Cavazzo Carnico (UD)
  09 Agosto - Chiesetta di San Lorenzo in Leproso
  07 Agosto - Monfalcone (GO)
31 Luglio - San Quirino (PN)
  26 Luglio - Monte Quarin (CormÚns - GO)
  24 Luglio - Corgnolo (Porpetto - UD)
  17 Luglio - Pesariis (Prato Carnico - UD)
  10 Luglio - Andreis (PN)
  03 Luglio - Mersino (Pulfero - UD)
26 Giugno - Savogna (UD)
  24 Giugno - San Giovanni al Natisone (UD)
19 Giugno - Brugnera (PN)
  13 Giugno - Medea (GO)
  12 Giugno - Cividale del Friuli (UD)
09 Giugno - Ipplis di Premariacco (UD)
  05 Giugno - San Giorgio della Richinvelda (PN)
29 Maggio - Precenicco (UD)
24 Maggio - Casali Pitassi (Orsaria)
  22 Maggio - Ronchi dei Legionari (GO)
15 Maggio - Pinzano al Tagliamento (PN)
08 Maggio - Porpetto (UD)
01 Maggio - Pravisdomini (PN)
25 Aprile - Manzano (UD)
24 Aprile - Premariacco (UD)
17 Aprile - Vendoglio (Treppo Grande - UD)
10 Aprile - Rosazzo - Liturgia Ecumenica della Parola
03 Aprile - Ovaro (UD) - Fieste de Patrie dal FriŻl
27 Marzo - Cormons (GO)
13 Marzo - Santuario delle Grazie di Pordenone
06 Marzo - Buja (UD)
27 Febbraio - Cordovado (PN)
20 Febbraio - Adorgnano (Tricesimo-UD)
13 Febbraio - Beata Vergine del Soccorso (TS)
06 Febbraio - Coderno di Sedegliano (UD)
30 Gennaio - Campolongo al Torre (UD)

  

23 Gennaio - Dignano (UD)

  

16 Gennaio - Arzene (PN)

  

06 Gennaio - Gemona del Friuli (UD)

  

02 Gennaio - Staranzano (GO)
   

ANNO 2004

25 Dicembre - Orsaria (UD)
24 Dicembre - Rosazzo (UD)
19 Dicembre - Clauzetto (PN)

12 Dicembre - Terzo di Aquileia (UD)
  08 Dicembre - Basilica B.V. delle Grazie di Udine
  05 Dicembre - Sagrado (GO)

  

28 Novembre - Forni Avoltri - (UD)
  21 Novembre - Giavons (Rive d'Arcano - UD)
  14 Novembre - Chions (PN)
  07 Novembre - Bovec (Plezzo- SLO)
  06 Novembre - Dolegnano (UD)
  31 Ottobre - Villesse (GO)
  24 Ottobre - San Lorenzo (Fiumicello UD)
  17 Ottobre - Verzegnis (UD)
  10 Ottobre - Cassacco (UD)
  03 Ottobre - San Giovanni (Casarsa - PN)
  19 Settembre - San Vito di Fagagna (UD)
  12 Settembre - Cerneglons (Remanzacco - UD)
  05 Settembre - Joannis (Aiello del Friuli- UD)
  29 Agosto - Malborghetto (UD)
  22 Agosto - Nogaredo di Prato (UD)
  15 Agosto - Val Resia (UD)
  08 Agosto - Tramonti di Sotto (PN)
  01 Agosto - Cividale del Friuli (UD)
  31 Luglio - Rosazzo - Messa in Gregoriano
  25 Luglio - Cavasso Nuovo (PN)
  18 Luglio - Moggio, Artegna, Rosazzo
  12 Luglio - Udine - Sant'Ermacora e Fortunato
  11 Luglio - Udine (UD)
  04 Luglio - Pordenone (PN)
  27 Giugno - Trieste (TS)
  20 Giugno - Gorizia (GO)
  13 Giugno - Rosazzo (UD)
  06 Giugno - Rigolato (UD)
  30 Maggio - Valvasone (PN)
  24 Maggio - Casali Pitassi (Premariacco - UD)
  23 Maggio - Basagliapenta (Basiliano -UD)
  16 Maggio - Santuario di Castagnevizza (SLO)
  09 Maggio - Rivignano (UD)
  02 Maggio - Prepotto (UD)
  25 Aprile - San Marco (Mereto di Tomba - UD)
  18 Aprile - Abbazia di Rosazzo (UD)
  11 Aprile - Grado (GO)
  04 Aprile - Bagnaria Arsa (UD)
  03 Aprile - Spilimbergo (PN)
  28 Marzo - Santa Maria  la Longa (UD)
  21 Marzo - Campoformido (UD)
  14 Marzo - Monrupino (TS)
  07 Marzo - San Quirino (PN)
  29 Febbraio - Mariano del Friuli (GO)
  22 Febbraio - Madonna Missionaria (Tricesimo - UD)
  15 Febbraio - Clauiano (Trivignano - UD)
  08 Febbraio - Trivignano Udinese (UD)
  25 Gennaio - Rosazzo - Liturgia bizantino-slava
  11 Gennaio - Casarsa della Delizia (PN)
  06 Gennaio - Cividale del Friuli (UD)
 

ANNO 2003

  21 Dicembre - Ruda (UD)
  30 Novembre - San Andrat del Cormor (UD)
  23 Novembre - Paesi vari e Rosazzo
  16 Novembre - Bertiolo (UD)
  09 Novembre - ämartno (Slo)
  02 Novembre - Moimacco (UD)
  26 Ottobre - Udine, Parrocchia di S. Gottardo (UD)
  19 Ottobre - Castions di Strada (UD)
  12 Ottobre - Moruzzo (UD)
  05 Ottobre - S.Giorgio della Richinvelda (PN)
  28 Settembre - Orsaria (UD)
  21 Settembre - Barcis (PN) e Rosazzo - (UD)
  14 Settembre - Malisana (Torviscosa) - UD
  07 Settembre - Roveredo in Piano - PN
  31 Agosto - Carvacco (Treppo Grande) - UD
  24 Agosto - Dolegna del Collio - GO
  15 Agosto - Artegna - UD
  10 Agosto - Tarcento - UD
  03 Agosto - Cordenons - PN
  27 Luglio - Savogna D'Isonzo - GO
  20 Luglio - San Giovanni d'Antro (Pulfero) - UD
  13 Luglio - San Vito al Tagliamento - PN
  06 Luglio - Paluzza - UD
  29 Giugno - Tolmino - SLO
  22 Giugno - Sedegliano - UD
  15 Giugno - Moggio Udinese - UD
  08 Giugno - Aviano - PN
  01 Giugno - Aiello del Friuli - UD
  25 Maggio - Romans d'Isonzo - GO
  18 Maggio - Poffabro (Frisanco) - PN

  

11 Maggio - Lucinico - GO
  04 Maggio - Sveta Gora (Monte Santo) - SLO
  27 Aprile - Manzano - UD
  20 Aprile - Castions di Strada - UD
  13 Aprile - Abbazia di Rosazzo - UD
  06 Aprile - Passons - Pasian di Prato - UD
  30 Marzo - Muggia - TS
  23 Marzo - Buia - UD
  16 Marzo - Tarvisio - UD
  09 Marzo - Caneva - PN
  23 Febbraio - Marano Lagunare  - UD
  16 Febbraio - Gemona del Friuli - UD
  09 Febbraio - Pozzuolo del Friuli - UD
  02 Febbraio - Attimis - UD
  26 Gennaio - Cargnacco (Pozzuolo del Friuli) - UD
  19 Gennaio - Vernasso (S.Pietro al Natisone) - UD
  18 Gennaio - CormÚns - GO
  12 Gennaio - Buttrio - UD
  05 Gennaio - Fanna - Madonna di Strada - PN
   
  

ANNO 2002

  29 Dicembre - Torviscosa e Badia - UD
  22 Dicembre - Farra d'Isonzo - GO
  15 Dicembre - Venzone - UD
  08 Dicembre - Orsaria/Premariacco - UD
  01 Dicembre - Laipacco - UD
  24 Novembre - Abbazia di Rosazzo - UD
  17 Novembre - San Pier d'Isonzo - GO
  10 Novembre - San Martino al Tagliamento - PN
  03 Novembre - Capriva del Friuli - GO
  27 Ottobre - Madonna di Strada (Fanna) - PN 
  20 Ottobre - Orsaria (Premariacco) UD
  13 Ottobre - Carnia (Venzone) - UD
  06 Ottobre - Orzano (Remanzacco) - UD
  29 Settembre - Corno di Rosazzo - UD
  22 Settembre - Rualis (Cividale) - UD
  17 Settembre - Ziracco (Remanzacco) - UD
  15 Settembre - Chiopris-Viscone - UD
  08 Settembre - Cervignano - UD
  07 Settembre - Gradisca d'Isonzo - GO
  01  Settembre - Arba - PN
  25 Agosto - Risano (Pavia di Udine) - UD
  18 Agosto - Caporetto (Slovenia)
  15 Agosto - San Leonardo del Friuli - UD
  14 Agosto - Pieve di Gorto (Ovaro) - UD
  11 Agosto - San Daniele del Friuli - UD
  04 Agosto - San Martino (Codroipo) - UD
  27 Luglio - Codroipo - UD
  20 Luglio - Abbazia di Rosazzo - UD
  14 Luglio - Forni di Sopra - UD
  07 Luglio - Reana del Rojale - UD
  30 Giugno - IPPLIS (Premariacco) - UD
    23 Giugno - FANNA - PN
  16 Giugno - SAN VITO AL TORRE - UD
  09 Giugno - MORSANO AL TAGLIAMENTO - PN
  02 Giugno - DOBERD“ DEL LAGO - GO
  26 Maggio - PREMARIACCO - UD
  19 Maggio - CAVASSO NUOVO - PN
  12 Maggio - LEPROSO (Premariacco) - UD
  05 Maggio - LUZZANA (Colloredo di M. Albano) - UD
  28 Aprile - GONARS - UD
  21 Aprile - MARTIGNACCO - UD
  14 Aprile - REMANZACCO - UD
  07 Aprile - TRICESIMO - UD
  31 Marzo - PALMANOVA - UD
  24 Marzo - ABBAZIA DI ROSAZZO (Manzano) - UD
  17 Marzo - LIGNANO - UD
  10 Marzo - CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI - UD
  03 Marzo - PAULARO - UD
  24 Febbraio - PRADAMANO - UD
  17 Febbraio - RAUSCEDO - PN
  10 Febbraio - CODERNO (Sedegliano) - UD
  03 Febbraio - SAN DORLIGO DELLA VALLE - TS
  27 Gennaio - CODERNO (Sedegliano) - UD
  20 Gennaio - CAMINO AL TAGLIAMENTO - UD
   

  

ANNO 2001

  25 Dicembre 2001 - CASTIONS DI STRADA - UD
  23 Dicembre 2001 - MEDEA - GO
  16 Dicembre 2001 - ORSARIA (Premariacco) - UD
  09 Dicembre 2001 - SEQUALS - PN
  02 Dicembre 2001 - S.ANDRAT DEL CORMOR (Talmassons)
  25 Novembre 2001 - GRADISCA D'ISONZO - GO
  18 Novembre 2001 - ANDUINS (Vito d'Asio) - PN
  11 Novembre 2001 - TOMBA (Mereto di Tomba) - UD
  03 Novembre 2001 - NIMIS - UD
  28 Ottobre 2001 - S.PIETRO AL NATISONE - UD
  14 Ottobre 2001 - PRATO (Resia) - UD
  07 Ottobre 2001 - FIUMICELLO - UD
  05 Ottobre 2001 - AZZANO (Premariacco) - UD
  30 Settembre 2001 - ZUGLIANO (Pozzuolo del Friuli)
  16 Settembre 2001 - PRESTENTO (Torreano) - UD
  09 Settembre 2001 - AZZANO DECIMO - PN
  02 Settembre 2001 - RAVASCLETTO (Paluzza) - UD
  26 Agosto 2001 - OLEIS (Manzano) - UD
  19 Agosto 2001 - S. FLORIANO DEL COLLIO - GO
  14 Agosto 2001 - OVARO - UD
  12 Agosto 2001 - SACILE - PN
  05 Agosto 2001 - FAGAGNA - UD
  28 Luglio 2001 - LIESSA (Grimacco) - UD
  22 Luglio 2001 - MAJANO - UD
  15 Luglio 2001 - MANIAGO - PN
  08 Luglio 2001 - MORTEGLIANO - UD
  01 Luglio 2001 - SALETTO (Chiusaforte) - UD
  17 Giugno 2001 - ORSARIA (Peremariacco) - UD
  10 Giugno 2001 - ALESSO (Trasaghis) - UD
  03 Giugno 2001 - ABBAZIA DI ROSAZZO (Manzano) - UD
  03 Giugno 2001 - FANNA - PN
  27 Maggio 2001 - CARLINO - UD
  24 Maggio 2001 - CASALI PITASSI (Premariacco) - UD
  20 Maggio 2001 - CASTELMONTE (Prepotto) UD
  13 Maggio 2001 - RASPANO (Cassacco) - UD